Qingdao Lian Ya Boat Co., Ltd.

Boat, Inflatable Boat, Fishing Boat manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Liya 2-6.5m River Fishing Boat Foldable Inflatable Boat, Liya 25feet China Panga Boat Fiberglass Hull Boat for Fishing, Liya 22FT China Luxury Yacht Rigid Hull Fiberglass Inflatable Boat and so on.

Supplier Homepage Product List Foldable Inflatable boat Liya 2-6.5m River Fishing Boat Foldable Inflatable Boat

Liya 2-6.5m River Fishing Boat Foldable Inflatable Boat

FOB Price:US $200 - 3,000 / Piece
Min. Order (Pieces) FOB Price
1+ US $200-3,000 / Piece
Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 500 Units/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request

Basic Info.

Model NO.:2m-6.5m
Usage:Fishing, Recreational
Style:a,U,V
Hull Material:PVC/Hypalon
Hull Durface Profile:Fish form
Inflatable:Inflatable
Color:Optional
Delivery Time:About 30 Days After Receiving Deposit
OEM:Available
Engine Type:Outboard
Certificate:Ce
Tube Material:PVC and Hypalon for Choice
Fierglass Technology:Vacuum Absorption
Fiberglass Warranty:5 Years
Hypalon Warranty:5 Years
PVC Warranty:3 Years
Accessories Warranty:1 Year
Trademark:Liya
Transport Package:Standard Exporting Packages
Specification:2-6.5mm
Origin:China
HS Code:8901300000

Product Description

Liya 2-6.5m river fishing boat Foldable Inflatable boat 

Liya's Product: Rib boats, inflatable boats, fiberglass fishing boat, OEM is available
Liya's Target: Always keep on make better quality boats, always keep on update on products and ideas, source and learn from whole world for advantage.

Model: Liya UB200-UB650 foldable inflatable boat

Characteristics:

Liya RIB boats, fiberglass fishing boats, inflatable boats manufactured with CE certificate.
Vacuum absorption technology for fiberglass to make the boat hull high intensity and tenacity.
Inflatable tube is made with Korea PVC or France ORCA Hypalon. 


Specifications:
 

ModelUB200UB230UB250UB270UB300UB330UB360
Over Length (CM)200230250270300330360
Over Width (CM)126126126150150151170
Inside Width(CM)61616168686880
Tube Diam. (CM)34363640404045
Air Chamber3+13+13+13+13+13+13+1
Max engine (HP)3458101520
Transom Height37±137±137±138±138±138±138±1
Max Persons2233455+1
Max Loading (KG)200200280355465525620
N.W (KG)24263250546566
G. W (KG)26293552576870
Packing size (cm)113*60*35115*65*45123*75*45
 
ModelUB380UB430UB470UB500UB550UB600UB650
Over Length (CM)380430470500550600650
Over Width (CM)170190190220220230230
Inside Width(CM)809090110110110110
Tube Diam. (CM)45505055556060
Air Chamber3+14+14+15+15+17+17+1
Max engine (HP)25304070809090
Transom Height38±140±140±151±151±151±151±1
Max Persons681012131416
MaxLoading (KG)70090010501350145017001800
N.W (KG)7895124146149190195
G. W (KG)83105130152155200225
Packing size123*75*45Boat:   140*75*45
Alu.floor:113*75*15
Boat:     160*80*60
Alu. Floor: 113*75*15


Liya 2-6.5m Foldable Inflatable Boat PicturesLiya 2-6.5m River Fishing Boat Foldable Inflatable Boat
Liya 2-6.5m River Fishing Boat Foldable Inflatable Boat
Liya 2-6.5m River Fishing Boat Foldable Inflatable Boat
Liya 2-6.5m River Fishing Boat Foldable Inflatable Boat
Liya 2-6.5m River Fishing Boat Foldable Inflatable Boat

Why Liya?
1.Experienced technicians and engineers that create unique and custom designs
2.Quality control card for each boat during in produce process
3.Raw material checked,with good quality supplier.
4.Each boat is tested for air leakage with soapy water. It is then kept inflated for 48 hours followed by a pressure check
5.Finally before packing all the boats are inspected.
6.Orca Hypalon and Fiberglass hull with 5 years warranty, Korea pvc with 3 years warranty and accessories with 1 year warranty.
7.All the boats made base on international standard ISO6185, IS012217 and with CE certification
8.Long-term partnerships with strategic suppliers
9.Good feedback from different customer`s driving pictures

 

FAQ

1. Q: Are you a factory or a trading company?
   A: We are factory, manufacture and export boats for 10 years. Welcome to visit our factory anytime.
2. Q: What's the material used for your boat?
   A: Tube material are PVC from Korea or Hypalon from Italy and France. Hull material is fiberglass.
3. Q: Do you have CE certificate?
   A: Yes, all our boats are manufactured with CE certificate.
4. Q: Minimum order quantity?
   A: 1 set.
5. Q: What's the boat warranty?
   A: PVC tube 3 years, Hypalon tube 5years, fiberglass hull 5 years, 1 year for accessories.
6. Q: Can you add my picture or logo on the boat?
   A: Sure.
7. Q: Can you product according to my design?
   A: Sure, OEM is available in our factory.
8. Q: What is your payment term?
   A: TT or LC.
9. Q: What is your lead time?
   A: Within 30 days after receiving your deposit.

The Company:

Qingdao LianYa Boat Co.,Ltd, located in QingTe Industry Park Qingdao, China. We are top and professional factory for rib boats, inflatable boats and fiberglass fishing boats with CE certificate, We export to Europe, Australia, America, Asia every month and get many good feedback.

Office Address: RM402, 1st Lobby, Building 7, Tianan Cyber Park, No.88, Chun Yang Road, Cheng Yang District, Qingdao City, China.
Factory address: QingTe Industry Park, East of the RD204 Crossing,Qianwangtuan,Chengyang District,Qingdao city,China.


CONTACT US to discuss the spec best suited to your needs and to get a detailed quote

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mrs. Amy Liya
*From
To Mrs. Amy Liya
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Qingdao Lian Ya Boat Co., Ltd.

- Shandong, China
- Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
  • OEM/ODM Service
  • French Speaker